Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Mcgill, Nv

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Mcgill, Nv. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Mcgill, Nv with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,7587,306
BustAfghanistan 12,1257,534
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,9057,398
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,4897,139
FarahAfghanistan 12,0287,475
GardizAfghanistan 11,8857,385
GhazniAfghanistan 11,8987,394
HeratAfghanistan 11,8237,347
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,7177,281
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,7877,325
KabulAfghanistan 11,7817,321
KandaharAfghanistan 12,1317,538
KhostAfghanistan 11,9117,401
KunduzAfghanistan 11,5487,176
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,6387,232
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,5507,177
North SalangAfghanistan 11,6977,269
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,7397,295
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,5567,181
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,0067,461
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,1797,568
ShkoderAlbania 9,8486,119
TiranaAlbania 9,9306,171
VloreAlbania 9,9976,212
AdrarAlgeria 9,9276,169
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,4445,869
AlgiersAlgeria 9,4435,868
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,7056,031
BatnaAlgeria 9,7086,033
BecharAlgeria 9,5025,905
BejaiaAlgeria 9,5535,936
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,6145,974
BiskraAlgeria 9,7526,060
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,3706,444
ChlefAlgeria 9,3655,820
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,6816,016
DjanetAlgeria 10,8746,757
DjelfaAlgeria 9,6085,971
El GoleaAlgeria 9,9186,163
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,9246,167
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,8296,108
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,0386,238
In AmenasAlgeria 10,5626,563
In SalahAlgeria 10,1636,315
MilianaAlgeria 9,4145,850
OranAlgeria 9,2895,772
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,2876,393
SkikdaAlgeria 9,6485,995
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,7256,665
TebessaAlgeria 9,8436,116
TimimounAlgeria 9,8516,121
TindoufAlgeria 9,3785,827
TouggourtAlgeria 9,9176,163
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,3185,169
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,6648,491
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,8775,516
HuamboAngola 14,3528,918
LuandaAngola 13,8558,610
LuenaAngola 14,6149,081
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,2238,838
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,3467,672
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,5177,778
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,5137,776
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,8037,956
ByrdAntarctica 13,2828,253
DavisAntarctica 16,68210,366
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,3457,672
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,0158,709
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,0576,249
AzulArgentina 10,1626,315
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,2066,342
BarilocheArgentina 9,9856,205
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,0546,248
CeresArgentina 9,4435,868
ChamicalArgentina 9,2365,739
ChepesArgentina 9,3055,783
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,5786,573
ConcordiaArgentina 9,8036,092
CórdobaArgentina 9,4375,865
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,4475,870
CorrientesArgentina 9,4295,859
EsquelArgentina 10,1546,310
EzeizaArgentina 10,0716,258
FormosaArgentina 9,3575,815
General PicoArgentina 9,8536,123
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,9116,159
JuninArgentina 9,9106,158
La PlataArgentina 10,1216,289
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,5345,303
La RiojaArgentina 9,1175,665
LaboulayeArgentina 9,7356,050
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,8026,713
Las LomitasArgentina 9,0785,641
Malarg EArgentina 9,5325,923
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,1056,280
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,3906,457
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,6786,014
MendozaArgentina 9,3275,796
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,3265,795
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,7386,051
NeuquenArgentina 9,9226,165
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,9906,208
OranArgentina 8,7075,411
ParanaArgentina 9,6956,025
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,7206,040
PehuajoArgentina 9,9706,195
PergaminoArgentina 9,8736,135
PigeArgentina 10,0956,273
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,4875,896
PosadasArgentina 9,6025,967
PresidenciaArgentina 9,2645,757
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,2665,758
Punta IndioArgentina 10,1916,333
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,5805,953
ReconquistaArgentina 9,5195,915
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,5975,964
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,0406,860
RivadaviaArgentina 8,8855,521
RosarioArgentina 9,7766,075
SaltaArgentina 8,7875,460
San AntonioArgentina 10,2376,362
San LuisArgentina 9,4945,900
San RafaelArgentina 9,5075,908
Santa RosaArgentina 9,9036,154
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,1175,665
SarmientoArgentina 10,4886,517
TrelewArgentina 10,4466,492
TucumanArgentina 8,9815,581
UshuaiaArgentina 11,3687,064
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,4425,868
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,3425,805
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,5895,959
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,9166,784
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,4547,118
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6858,504
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3929,565
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,4428,353
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5448,416
AmberleyAustralia 12,1127,527
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,8087,959
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,0637,496
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0748,746
CairnsAustralia 11,9897,450
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,8617,992
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2409,471
CedunaAustralia 13,9318,657
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,5627,806
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,6837,881
Cobar MoAustralia 12,9048,018
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,0107,463
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,2517,613
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1238,776
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0088,083
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9638,055
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,6679,736
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,7287,909
East SaleAustralia 13,1788,189
Esperance (po)Australia 15,0039,323
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0029,322
EssendonAustralia 13,3288,282
ForrestAustralia 14,3308,905
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,9368,039
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3709,551
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,9938,696
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6288,468
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,4008,327
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,4168,337
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,3807,693
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8939,255
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,3568,300
LavertonAustralia 13,3468,293
LearmonthAustralia 15,0439,348
LongreachAustralia 12,5407,792
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,5397,792
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,8687,375
Low HeadAustralia 13,3618,303
Mackay MoAustralia 11,9767,442
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,2538,236
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4999,010
MeekatharraAustralia 14,9229,272
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,3308,284
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,3278,282
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,3608,302
Mount GambierAustralia 13,6508,482
Mount IsaAustralia 12,7707,936
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,0276,853
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,4387,729
Nowra RanAustralia 12,7377,915
NuriootpaAustralia 13,6218,464
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9219,272
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5348,410
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4169,580
Port HedlandAustralia 14,5399,035
RichmondAustralia 12,6377,853
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,0197,469
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,6287,847
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,6207,842
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1588,177
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,1588,176
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,8657,373
TibooburraAustralia 13,0948,137
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,0597,494
WaggaAustralia 12,9888,071
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,6799,743
WilliamtownAustralia 12,5067,771
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,5917,203
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7759,181
WoomeraAustralia 13,6228,465
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4068,330
GrazAustria 9,2175,727
InnsbruckAustria 9,0025,594
KlagenfurtAustria 9,1965,714
LinzAustria 9,0495,623
SalzburgAustria 9,0335,613
ViennaAustria 9,1445,682
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,0665,634
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,9906,830
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,1996,959
GancaAzerbaijan 10,9076,778
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,9396,798
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,9046,776
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,4104,605
LerwickUk 7,4104,605
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,9056,777
QubaAzerbaijan 10,8766,759
SakiAzerbaijan 10,8666,752
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,0786,884
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,9586,809
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,8776,759
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,9906,830
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,1386,921
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,9306,792
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,8076,716
Horta, FaialAzores 7,1344,433
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,3994,598
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,8954,284
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,8212,374
MuharraqBahrain 12,5587,804
ChittagongBangladesh 12,6127,837
DhakaBangladesh 12,5317,787
CharnocksBarbados 6,1283,808
BrestBelarus 9,0755,639
GomelBelarus 9,2845,769
GrodnoBelarus 8,9465,559
MinskBelarus 9,0325,612
MogilevBelarus 9,1045,657
VitebskBelarus 8,9795,580
BrusselsBelgium 8,3705,201
D’UccleBelgium 8,3705,201
OstendeBelgium 8,2655,136
Belize CityBelize 3,5262,191
BeninBenin 11,8187,344
BohiconBenin 11,7307,289
CotonouBenin 11,8187,344
KandiBenin 11,4867,138
NatitingouBenin 11,4317,103
ParakouBenin 11,6027,210
SaveBenin 11,6947,266
BermudaBermuda 4,5222,810
La PazBolivia 7,8754,893
Santa CruzBolivia 8,3115,164
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,6355,987
FrancistownBotswana 15,9109,887
MaunBotswana 15,4909,626
TshaneBotswana 15,6249,709
AimoresBrazil 10,0556,248
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,7236,042
AltamiraBrazil 7,9334,930
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,8434,874
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,0746,260
ApodiBrazil 9,3015,779
AracajuBrazil 9,7466,056
AracuaiBrazil 9,7816,078
AragarcasBrazil 8,9285,548
AraxaBrazil 9,6135,973
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,5615,942
BageBrazil 10,0526,246
BambuiBrazil 9,7186,039
BarbacenaBrazil 9,9816,202
BarbalhaBrazil 9,2975,777
BarcelosBrazil 6,9184,299
BarraBrazil 9,2595,754
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,6705,388
BarreirasBrazil 9,1935,713
BelémBrazil 8,1055,036
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,8686,132
BelterraBrazil 7,6704,766
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,0345,614
Bom JesusBrazil 10,0786,262
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,4045,843
BrasiliaBrazil 9,2435,744
BrevesBrazil 7,9574,945
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,1546,310
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,2436,365
CabroboBrazil 9,3825,830
CaceresBrazil 8,5435,309
CaetiteBrazil 9,5265,920
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,5755,950
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,1235,669
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,5745,949
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,9586,188
Campos SalesBrazil 9,1845,707
CanavieirasBrazil 9,9396,176
CaparaoBrazil 10,0706,258
CapinopolisBrazil 9,3475,808
CaratingaBrazil 9,9956,211
CaravelasBrazil 10,0686,256
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,4325,861
CarolinaBrazil 8,6305,363
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,7986,089
CataguasesBrazil 10,0726,259
CatalaoBrazil 9,4295,859
CatanduvaBrazil 9,5845,956
CaxiasBrazil 8,7815,457
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,0666,255
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,5015,904
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,0446,241
ChapecoBrazil 9,8056,093
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,3125,165
CipoBrazil 9,6385,989
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,5555,316
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,8386,113
CordeiroBrazil 10,1466,305
CorrentinaBrazil 9,3125,786
CorumbaBrazil 8,8085,473
CoximBrazil 8,9535,563
CrateusBrazil 9,0265,609
CuiabaBrazil 8,6145,353
CuritibaBrazil 9,9006,152
DiamantinaBrazil 9,7666,069
DiamantinoBrazil 8,4965,279
DouradosBrazil 9,2555,751
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,1056,279
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,0896,269
EspinosaBrazil 9,5795,953
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,6265,982
FloraniaBrazil 9,4175,852
FlorestaBrazil 9,4525,873
FlorianoBrazil 8,9495,561
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,1206,289
FormosaBrazil 9,2705,760
FortalezaBrazil 9,0975,653
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,5435,930
FrancaBrazil 9,6525,998
GaranhunsBrazil 9,6425,992
GoianiaBrazil 9,2125,724
GoiasBrazil 9,0865,646
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,9406,177
GrajauBrazil 8,5965,342
GuairaBrazil 9,4465,870
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,1015,655
GuaratingaBrazil 9,9706,196
IbiriteBrazil 9,8656,130
IguatuBrazil 9,2275,734
IlheusBrazil 9,8666,131
ImperatrizBrazil 8,4915,276
IndaialBrazil 10,0216,227
IpameriBrazil 9,3765,826
IraiBrazil 9,7696,070
IreceBrazil 9,3815,829
ItaberabaBrazil 9,5895,959
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,4354,620
ItaitubaBrazil 7,7164,795
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,7946,086
ItaperunaBrazil 10,1206,289
ItapevaBrazil 9,8126,097
ItirucuBrazil 9,6896,021
ItuacuBrazil 9,6145,974
IvinhemaBrazil 9,3235,794
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,6716,010
JacobinaBrazil 9,4865,894
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,2405,742
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,6525,998
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,5265,920
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,0516,246
LavrasBrazil 9,8866,143
LencoisBrazil 9,5145,912
LinharesBrazil 10,1276,293
LondrinaBrazil 9,6035,967
MacapaBrazil 7,7814,835
MacauBrazil 9,3605,816
MaceioBrazil 9,7676,069
MachadoBrazil 9,8516,121
ManausBrazil 7,3134,544
MarabaBrazil 8,3435,185
MaringaBrazil 9,5525,935
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,6904,779
Monte AzulBrazil 9,5935,961
Monte SantoBrazil 9,5265,919
MonteiroBrazil 9,5245,918
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,6295,983
Morada NovaBrazil 9,2105,723
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,4275,858
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,1526,309
ObidosBrazil 7,5694,704
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,6686,008
ParacatuBrazil 9,4365,863
ParanaBrazil 9,0005,593
ParanaguaBrazil 9,9616,190
ParanaibaBrazil 9,3085,784
ParintinsBrazil 7,5294,678
ParnaibaBrazil 8,7805,456
Passo FundoBrazil 9,9116,159
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,5695,946
PaulistanaBrazil 9,2055,720
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,5395,928
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,7786,076
PeixeBrazil 8,9075,535
PetrolinaBrazil 9,3515,811
PicosBrazil 9,0985,653
PiraiBrazil 10,0766,261
PirenopolisBrazil 9,1695,698
PompeuBrazil 9,7326,048
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,2195,729
Porto De MozBrazil 7,8194,859
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,8406,114
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,4884,653
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,1336,297
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,8005,469
PosseBrazil 9,2345,738
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,1425,681
RecifeBrazil 9,7166,038
RemansoBrazil 9,2385,740
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,3214,549
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,1526,309
Rio NegroBrazil 9,9176,163
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,1865,708
SalvadorBrazil 9,7796,077
Santa MariaBrazil 9,9436,179
SantaremBrazil 7,6734,768
SantosBrazil 9,9966,212
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,7336,048
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,2165,105
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,3465,808
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,0826,265
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,7506,059
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,9516,184
Sao LuisBrazil 8,5305,300
Sao MateusBrazil 10,0926,271
São PauloBrazil 9,9416,177
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,7166,037
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,1894,467
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,4565,876
SerrinhaBrazil 9,6415,991
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,8086,095
SobralBrazil 8,9455,559
SoureBrazil 8,0434,998
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,1465,683
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,2786,387
SurubimBrazil 9,6335,986
TaguatingaBrazil 9,0995,654
TarauacaBrazil 6,9634,327
TauaBrazil 9,1085,660
TefeBrazil 6,9794,337
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,8986,151
TeresinaBrazil 8,8415,494
TiriosBrazil 7,2164,484
TorresBrazil 10,1786,325
TracuateuaBrazil 8,2045,098
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,3585,815
TriunfoBrazil 9,4335,862
TucuruiBrazil 8,1735,079
TuriacuBrazil 8,3785,206
UaupesBrazil 6,5124,047
UbatubaBrazil 10,0516,246
UberabaBrazil 9,5535,937
VassourasBrazil 10,0756,261
VicosaBrazil 10,0126,222
VitoriaBrazil 10,1746,322
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,7326,047
Ze DocaBrazil 8,5155,292
BurgasBulgaria 10,1466,305
LomBulgaria 9,8486,120
PlevenBulgaria 9,9446,180
PlovdivBulgaria 10,0706,258
SadovoBulgaria 10,0796,263
SandanskiBulgaria 10,0656,254
SofiaBulgaria 9,9656,192
VarnaBulgaria 10,0956,273
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,0466,864
BurundiBurundi 14,6139,081
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,0248,093
SiemreapCambodia 12,9148,025
BatouriCameroon 12,8888,009
DoualaCameroon 12,5777,815
GarouaCameroon 12,4107,711
MamfeCameroon 12,4047,708
MarouaCameroon 12,3777,691
NgaoundereCameroon 12,5897,823
NkoundjaCameroon 12,5217,781
YaoundeCameroon 12,7267,908
YokoCameroon 12,6507,861
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,227763
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,226762
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4322,133
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,7722,966
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,1493,200
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,3541,463
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,1101,311
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,5942,233
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,229764
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,0251,880
Banff, AbCanada 1,312815
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,9821,853
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,6592,895
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,221759
Bissett, MbCanada 1,9651,221
Blue River, BcCanada 1,457905
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,1221,940
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,9731,226
Brandon, MbCanada 1,6501,025
Broadview, SkCanada 1,549962
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,3842,724
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,6401,019
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,4133,364
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,8641,159
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,2812,039
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,303810
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,3532,083
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,433891
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,4542,768
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,3042,675
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,8962,421
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,4692,156
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,6531,027
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,8711,163
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,5492,827
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,123698
Chapais, QcCanada 3,3192,063
Charlo, NbCanada 3,9412,449
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,2042,613
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,2032,612
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,473916
Chatham, NbCanada 4,0172,496
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,1001,926
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,1161,936
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,0842,538
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,6031,617
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,3742,097
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,3402,697
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,7031,058
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,8311,759
Comox, BcCanada 1,397868
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,9131,810
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,4302,131
Coronation, AbCanada 1,431890
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,138707
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,5492,827
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,7321,076
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,8601,156
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,3761,477
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,5782,845
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,1542,581
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,4882,167
Dryden, OnCanada 2,0811,293
Earlton, OnCanada 2,9471,832
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,550963
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,589987
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,578981
Edson, AbCanada 1,581983
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,6611,032
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,5971,614
Estevan, SkCanada 1,437893
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,8941,177
Eureka, NtCanada 4,6732,904
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,9611,219
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,1691,348
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,9351,203
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2311,386
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,254779
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5241,569
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,3011,430
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,9221,195
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,1121,313
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,9382,447
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,9502,455
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,0382,510
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,7862,974
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,3881,484
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,266786
Golden, BcCanada 1,334829
Goose, NfCanada 4,3282,689
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,7111,684
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,7801,106
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,0892,541
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,2812,660
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,8471,769
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,2002,610
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,1992,609
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,9201,814
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,3302,691
Harrow, OnCanada 2,6871,670
Hay River, NtCanada 2,3841,482
Hope, BcCanada 1,229764
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6612,275
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,3482,080
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,4072,117
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,0382,510
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4082,739
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,549963
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,332828
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,7731,723
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,7701,722
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,228763
Kenora, OnCanada 1,9761,228
Kingston, OnCanada 3,1801,976
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,6722,282
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,1591,963
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,8752,408
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,3722,095
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,8881,173
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,5731,599
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,2372,011
Langara, BcCanada 2,1461,333
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,5021,555
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,156718
London, OnCanada 2,8221,754
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,0312,505
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,1821,356
Lytton, BcCanada 1,316818
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,6612,275
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,2182,000
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,133704
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,0301,883
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,7851,109
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,223760
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,330827
Moncton, NbCanada 4,0882,540
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,7982,360
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,4212,126
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,3962,110
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,414879
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,9441,829
Morden, MbCanada 1,7101,063
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,9631,841
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2522,642
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,305811
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,2512,642
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,6312,256
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9791,851
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,567974
North Bay, OnCanada 2,9561,837
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,2472,018
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,2472,018
Peace River, AbCanada 1,8811,169
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,5632,214
Penticton, BcCanada 1,182734
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,1171,937
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,0391,888
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,3201,442
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,363847
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,4792,783
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,592990
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,7451,084
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,6851,047
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,7171,067
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,0291,261
Princeton, BcCanada 1,6281,012
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,0572,521
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,5702,218
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,6251,010
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,422884
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,0811,293
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,463909
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,459907
Resolute, NtCanada 4,0582,521
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,312815
Roberval, QcCanada 3,5002,175
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,4932,792
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,154717
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,0082,491
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,0101,249
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,8282,379
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,0012,486
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,548962
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,5681,596
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,9172,434
Scott, SkCanada 1,511939
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,9352,445
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,2052,613
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,5562,210
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,5472,204
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,0821,294
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,1501,336
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,7671,098
Smithers, BcCanada 1,9481,211
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,5062,800
Summerside, PeCanada 4,1482,577
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,331827
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,327825
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,4392,759
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,5762,222
Terrace, BcCanada 1,9681,223
Teslin, YtCanada 2,6251,631
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,9191,192
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,3001,429
Thompson, MbCanada 2,2081,372
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,2571,402
Timmins, OnCanada 2,8331,760
Tofino, BcCanada 1,384860
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,9601,840
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,9411,828
Trenton, OnCanada 3,1061,930
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,4661,532
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,3622,711
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,2851,420
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,0901,920
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,276793
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,581982
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,579981
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,237769
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,227763
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,8962,421
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,8821,791
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,5021,555
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,7531,711
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,8211,753
Windsor, OnCanada 2,6801,666
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,8061,123
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,599993
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,0192,497
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5641,593
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,6281,012
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,8165,479
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,7145,415
SalCape Verde 8,9895,586
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,1948,199
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,9658,057
AbecheChad 12,5217,781
FayaChad 12,0417,483
MoundouChad 12,6657,870
N’DjamenaChad 12,2877,635
AntofagastaChile 8,3695,201
AricaChile 7,9074,914
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,4116,470
ChicoChile 10,4746,509
ChillanChile 9,5155,912
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,4855,894
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,7425,432
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,3246,415
Curico-General FreireChile 9,4015,842
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,1175,044
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,4274,615
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,5067,150
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,9295,548
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,8506,121
ParronChile 9,3635,818
Puerto AysenChile 10,3226,414
Puerto MonttChile 9,9286,169
Punta ArenasChile 11,1106,904
QuinteroChile 9,2125,725
SantiagoChile 9,2895,772
SewellChile 9,3605,816
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,6946,024
ValdiviaChile 9,7666,069
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,8036,091
VallenarChile 8,8935,526
ValparaisoChile 9,2225,731
AltaiChina 10,0666,255
BeijingChina 9,7846,080
ChangchunChina 8,9695,573
ChangduChina 11,5047,149
ChangshaChina 11,0216,849
ChengduChina 11,2506,991
ChongqingChina 11,2416,985
DuianChina 10,9496,804
ErlianChina 9,6556,000
GanzhouChina 11,1096,903
GuangzhouChina 11,4377,107
HaikouChina 11,9227,409
HailarChina 8,8045,471
HamiChina 10,4396,487
HetanChina 11,3727,067
JiuquanChina 10,5856,578
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,1836,949
KashiChina 11,1776,945
KunmingChina 11,8647,373
LanzhouChina 10,7316,669
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,8807,382
NanchangChina 10,8126,718
NanjingChina 10,3436,427
NanningChina 11,7987,331
PingbianChina 10,7166,659
QingdaoChina 9,9036,154
QiqiharChina 8,7555,441
RuoqiangChina 10,9866,827
ShanghaiChina 10,2516,370
ShantouChina 11,2246,974
ShenyangChina 9,2445,744
TaiyuanChina 10,1806,326
TaoyuanChina 10,7916,706
TengchongChina 12,0537,490
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,4966,522
Xi’AnChina 10,6696,630
XichangChina 11,6047,211
YanjiChina 8,8155,478
YichangChina 10,8826,762
YinchuanChina 10,4026,464
YiningChina 10,6076,591
ZhengzhouChina 10,3906,456
ZhijiangChina 11,2697,003
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,7073,547
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,6783,529
AraucaColombia 5,6713,524
BarranquillaColombia 5,0573,143
Benito SalasColombia 5,6783,528
BogotáColombia 5,6123,487
Camilo DazaColombia 5,4663,397
El CaranoColombia 5,3493,324
Las GaviotasColombia 5,8623,643
MatecanaColombia 5,4893,411
PeralesColombia 5,5633,457
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,9923,724
Rafael NunezColombia 5,0373,130
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,4052,738
Simon BolivarColombia 5,0793,156
VanguardiaColombia 5,6963,539
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,6694,144
YariguiesColombia 5,4453,383
MoroniComoros 16,24910,097
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,4572,770
LimonCosta Rica 4,5382,820
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,4162,744
San JoseCosta Rica 4,4682,777
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,3455,807
DubrovnikCroatia 9,7316,047
SibenikCroatia 9,5305,922
SplitCroatia 9,5755,950
ZagrebCroatia 9,3465,808
CamagueyCuba 4,0232,500
CasablancaCuba 3,5432,202
HavanaCuba 3,5512,207
WillemstadCuraçao 5,4113,362
FamagustaCyprus 11,1286,915
LarnacaCyprus 11,1416,923
LimassolCyprus 11,1386,921
NicosiaCyprus 11,1006,898
BrnoCzech Republic 9,0775,641
ChebCzech Republic 8,8085,474
MosnovCzech Republic 9,0875,647
PragueCzech Republic 8,8885,523
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7718,557
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7548,547
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6878,505
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,1919,440
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,5429,037
CopenhagenDenmark 8,3305,176
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,4665,261
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,1815,084
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,1185,044
MarstalDenmark 8,3195,169
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,3835,210
OdenseDenmark 8,2715,140
RandersDenmark 8,1655,074
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,4545,253
StudsgårdDenmark 8,1495,064
TønderDenmark 8,2425,122
TylstrupDenmark 8,1005,034
TystofteDenmark 8,3195,169
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,1325,054
VestervigDenmark 8,0685,014
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,9068,641
Melville HallDominica 5,8033,606
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,7242,935
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,8703,026
AzuaDominican Republic 4,8062,987
BaniDominican Republic 4,8613,021
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,8022,984
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,8863,036
CabreraDominican Republic 4,8052,986
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,7872,975
CotuiDominican Republic 4,8232,997
DajabonDominican Republic 4,6562,893
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,7562,955
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,7312,940
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,9373,068
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,7742,966
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,9173,056
HigueyDominican Republic 4,9743,091
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,7182,932
ImbertDominican Republic 4,7362,943
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,7762,968
JimaniDominican Republic 4,7312,940
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,9623,084
La VegaDominican Republic 4,7832,972
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,9053,048
LuperonDominican Republic 4,6992,920
MichesDominican Republic 4,9193,056
MocaDominican Republic 4,7692,964
MoncionDominican Republic 4,7142,929
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,6412,884
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,8683,025
NaguaDominican Republic 4,8273,000
NeybaDominican Republic 4,7592,957
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,7622,959
PimentelDominican Republic 4,8182,994
PoloDominican Republic 4,7972,981
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,7422,946
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,7142,929
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,7902,976
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,7932,978
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,9373,068
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,8863,036
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,7802,970
SamanaDominican Republic 4,8813,033
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,8773,031
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,7432,947
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,8293,001
San JuanDominican Republic 4,7522,953
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,9883,099
SanchezDominican Republic 4,8583,019
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,7492,951
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,6932,917
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,8873,037
TamayoDominican Republic 4,7802,970
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,8473,012
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,8353,004
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,6702,902
YamasaDominican Republic 4,8523,015
YasicaDominican Republic 4,7482,950
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,4234,613
CanarEcuador 5,9283,684
GuayaquilEcuador 5,8333,624
IzobambaEcuador 5,7533,575
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,6653,520
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,0483,759
MilagroEcuador 5,8463,633
OtavaloEcuador 5,7183,553
PichilingueEcuador 5,7623,580
PortoviejoEcuador 5,6933,538
PuyoEcuador 5,8963,664
QuitoEcuador 5,7403,567
RumipambaEcuador 5,8103,610
San GabrielEcuador 5,7143,551
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,3627,061
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,6007,209
AswanEgypt 12,2067,585
AsyutEgypt 11,8207,345
BahariyaEgypt 11,5967,206
Beni SuefEgypt 11,6217,222
CairoEgypt 11,5327,166
DabaaEgypt 11,3107,028
DakhlaEgypt 11,8767,380
El ArishEgypt 11,5347,167
El TorEgypt 11,8167,343
FarafraEgypt 11,6777,256
HelwanEgypt 11,5547,179
HurguadaEgypt 11,9257,411
IsmailiaEgypt 11,5187,158
KhargaEgypt 11,9547,428
KosseirEgypt 12,0517,488
LuxorEgypt 12,0317,476
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,2266,976
MinyaEgypt 11,7037,273
Port-SaidEgypt 11,4497,115
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,7227,284
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,8707,376
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,6397,233
SalloumEgypt 11,1116,904
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,3497,052
SohagEgypt 11,8987,393
St. KatrineEgypt 11,7857,323
TahrirEgypt 11,4477,114
TantaEgypt 11,4477,113
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,7692,342
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,8042,364
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,7542,333
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,7972,360
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,5227,782
AsmaraEritrea 13,3508,296
AssabEritrea 13,7328,533
MassawaEritrea 13,3388,288
TallinEstonia 8,4125,227
TartuEstonia 8,5755,329
VilsandiEstonia 8,4225,234
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,9848,690
GonderEthiopia 13,5638,428
NegeleEthiopia 14,3878,940
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,5307,165
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,0444,377
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,0004,350
Laucala BayFiji 9,4225,855
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,4665,882
NandiFiji 9,4665,882
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,4105,848
HelsinkiFinland 8,3405,182
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,3355,180
JoensuuFinland 8,2305,114
JokioinenFinland 8,2465,124
JyvskylFinland 8,1565,069
KajaaniFinland 8,0264,987
KuopioFinland 8,1605,071
KuusamoFinland 7,8974,907
LappeenrantaFinland 8,3535,190
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,2015,096
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,1195,046
OuluFinland 7,9074,914
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,7064,788
TampereFinland 8,1925,091
TurkuFinland 8,2385,119
VaasaFinland 7,9884,964
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,3305,798
BiarritzFrance 8,6255,359
BordeauxFrance 8,5695,325
BrestFrance 8,0895,026
CaenFrance 8,2505,127
ChateaurouxFrance 8,5465,311
DijonFrance 8,6915,401
GourdonFrance 8,6925,402
GrenobleFrance 8,8965,528
Le MansFrance 8,3805,208
LilleFrance 8,3275,174
LyonFrance 8,8085,474
MarseilleFrance 9,0105,599
MontpellierFrance 8,9295,549
NancyFrance 8,6335,365
NantesFrance 8,3415,183
NiceFrance 9,1005,655
ParisFrance 8,4255,235
PerpignanFrance 8,9365,553
StrasbourgFrance 8,7145,415
ToulonFrance 9,0765,640
ToulouseFrance 8,7815,457
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,3164,546
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,2674,516
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,3174,547
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,4324,618
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,1304,430
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,0183,740
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,3004,536
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,2984,535
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,9454,316
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,2634,513
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,7604,201
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,8534,880
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,92811,762
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,84011,707
BitamGabon 12,8657,995
CocobeachGabon 12,8057,957
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,3238,279
LambarnGabon 12,9908,072
LastourvilleGabon 13,1948,199
LibrevilleGabon 12,8347,975
MakokouGabon 13,0938,136
MayumbaGabon 13,2338,223
MitzicGabon 12,9738,062
MkamboGabon 13,1398,164
MoandaGabon 13,2928,260
MouilaGabon 13,1428,167
Port-GentilGabon 12,8717,998
TchibanGabon 13,2198,214
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,1633,208
BanjulGambia 9,7496,058
SukhumiGeorgia 10,5186,536
TbilisiGeorgia 10,7696,692
BerlinGermany 8,6405,369
BrockenGermany 8,5815,332
CologneGermany 8,4835,271
DresdenGermany 8,7765,453
ErfurtGermany 8,6665,385
EssenGermany 8,4475,249
FichtelbergGermany 8,8025,470
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,6335,364
GeisenheimGermany 8,6115,351
GorlitzGermany 8,8245,483
HamburgGermany 8,3995,219
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,3985,219
HannoverGermany 8,4835,271
HelgolandGermany 8,2615,133
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,9405,556
KarlsruheGermany 8,7145,415
KasselGermany 8,5705,326
KonstanzGermany 8,8635,508
LeipzigGermany 8,6945,402
LindenbergGermany 8,6975,404
MagdeburgGermany 8,5965,342
MunichGermany 8,9315,550
MünsterGermany 8,4315,239
NeustrelitzGermany 8,5545,315
NurembergGermany 8,7995,468
NurnbergGermany 8,7965,466
PotsdamGermany 8,6375,367
RostockGermany 8,4415,245
SchleswigGermany 8,3055,161
StuttgartGermany 8,7715,450
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,5685,324
ZugspitzeGermany 8,9725,575
AccraGhana 11,6727,253
KumasiGhana 11,4727,129
TamaleGhana 11,3227,036
GibraltarGibraltar 8,9395,555
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,2446,366
AthensGreece 10,4226,477
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,4496,493
ChiosGreece 10,4946,521
CorfuGreece 10,0966,274
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,0546,248
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,7456,677
IoanninaGreece 10,1306,295
KalamataGreece 10,4336,483
KerkiraGreece 10,0966,274
Kythira IslandGreece 10,5546,559
LamiaGreece 10,2806,388
LarissaGreece 10,2096,344
LemnosGreece 10,3026,401
LimnosGreece 10,3056,404
MethoniGreece 10,4406,488
MilosGreece 10,5796,574
MitiliniGreece 10,4456,491
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,4406,487
NaxosGreece 10,5846,577
PatrasGreece 10,3096,406
RhodesGreece 10,7686,691
SamosGreece 10,5926,582
Skiros IslandGreece 10,3656,441
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,6826,638
ThessalonikiGreece 10,1506,307
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,4076,467
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,3156,410
AasiaatGreenland 4,8543,017
AmmassalikGreenland 5,5073,422
AputiteqGreenland 5,6993,541
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,9153,676
FrederikshbGreenland 4,9493,075
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,7912,977
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,9343,066
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,0223,742
JakobshavnGreenland 4,9323,065
JulianehbGreenland 5,1503,200
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,9163,055
Kap TobinGreenland 6,0243,743
NanortalikGreenland 5,2013,232
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,1793,218
NordGreenland 5,8123,611
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,8493,013
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,6782,907
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,3153,303
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,9203,057
UpernavikGreenland 4,8373,006
UummannaqGreenland 4,9193,057
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,7353,564
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,7363,564
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,6322,257
BokeGuinea 10,0776,262
ConakryGuinea 10,2756,385
FaranahGuinea 10,4786,511
KankanGuinea 10,5726,569
KindiaGuinea 10,3026,402
KissidougouGuinea 10,5796,574
LabeGuinea 10,2576,374
MacentaGuinea 10,6926,644
MamouGuinea 10,3446,428
NzerekoreGuinea 10,8506,742
SiguiriGuinea 10,5056,528
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,9466,180
GeorgetownGuyana 6,6924,159
TimehriGuyana 6,7064,167
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,6882,913
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,4182,745
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,5462,825
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,4502,766
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,6222,872
Midway IslandHawaii 5,7993,604
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,4562,769
CatacamasHonduras 3,9132,431
CholutecaHonduras 3,9662,465
La CeibaHonduras 3,7772,347
La MesaHonduras 3,7282,317
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,0372,509
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,7302,318
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,8982,422
TelaHonduras 3,7362,322
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,4767,131
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,4777,132
BudapestHungary 9,3265,795
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,3395,804
DebrecenHungary 9,4345,863
KeszthelyHungary 9,3185,790
MiskolcHungary 9,3425,805
PecsHungary 9,4305,860
SzegedHungary 9,4885,896
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,2455,745
AkureyriIceland 6,3633,954
DalatangiIceland 6,5704,083
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,5524,072
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,4524,009
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,4153,986
ReykhólarIceland 6,1983,851
ReykjavíkIceland 6,2653,893
StykkisholmurIceland 6,1893,846
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,3703,958
AgraIndia 12,4947,764
AhmedabadIndia 13,0268,095
AkolaIndia 13,2208,215
AllahabadIndia 12,6037,831
AmritsarIndia 12,0537,490
BangaloreIndia 14,0528,732
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,7948,572
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,0448,106
BikanerIndia 12,4737,751
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,9858,691
CherrapunjiIndia 12,3177,654
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,3177,654
DaltonganjIndia 12,6937,887
DarbhangaIndia 12,4157,715
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,9677,437
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,9627,433
DumkaIndia 12,5747,814
DwarkaIndia 13,1358,162
GoaIndia 13,8478,605
GuwahatiIndia 12,2347,603
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,5458,417
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,0218,091
JagdalpurIndia 13,2818,253
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,7217,905
KotaIndia 12,7537,925
KozhikodeIndia 14,2778,872
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,7387,294
LudhianaIndia 12,1237,534
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,1188,773
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,2137,589
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,4848,379
MusulipatnamIndia 13,6158,460
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,1358,162
New DelhiIndia 12,3547,677
PambanIndia 14,4128,956
PuneIndia 13,5118,396
SagarIndia 12,8427,980
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,7847,323
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,5549,044
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,5549,044
VeravalIndia 13,2888,257
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,3928,322
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,5727,812
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,2928,260
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,4558,982
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,4268,343
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,4507,737
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,8747,379
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,1388,786
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,8777,380
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,4498,979
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,7568,548
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,4527,116
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,7558,548
AbadanIran 12,0617,495
ArakIran 11,6937,266
BabolsarIran 11,4547,117
Bandar AbbasIran 12,5507,799
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,3177,032
Bandar LengehIran 12,6067,833
BirjandIran 11,9557,429
BushehrIran 12,2687,623
ChahbaharIran 12,8067,958
DezfulIran 11,8607,370
EsfahanIran 11,8977,393
IranshahrIran 12,5947,826
KermanIran 12,2237,595
KermanshahIran 11,6067,212
Khoram AbadIran 11,7307,289
MashhadIran 11,5817,197
OroomiehIran 11,2036,962
RamsarIran 11,4017,085
RashtIran 11,3367,044
SemnanIran 11,5897,202
ShahroudIran 11,5197,158
ShirazIran 12,2397,605
TabrizIran 11,1856,950
TeheranIran 11,5457,174
YazdIran 12,0067,461
ZahedanIran 12,3447,671
ZanjanIran 11,3837,073
BaghdadIraq 11,6547,242
BasraIraq 12,0287,475
BelmulletIreland 7,3874,590
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,5754,707
ClaremorrisIreland 7,4744,645
ClonesIreland 7,5364,683
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,4724,643
CorkIreland 7,6224,736
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,6254,738
DublinIreland 7,6374,746
KilkennyIreland 7,6394,747
Malin HeadIreland 7,4514,630
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,7124,793
ShannonIreland 7,5454,689
ValentiaIreland 7,5224,675
EilatIsrael 11,7337,291
HaifaIsrael 11,4027,085
JerusalemIsrael 11,5077,150
Tel AvivIsrael 11,4817,135
AlbengaItaly 9,1155,664
AlgheroItaly 9,4125,848
AmendolaItaly 9,7186,039
AnconaItaly 9,4265,857
ArezzoItaly 9,3565,814
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,8066,093
BergamoItaly 9,0595,629
BolognaItaly 9,2365,739
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,0715,637
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,9036,154
BrindisiItaly 9,9076,156
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,5725,948
CameriItaly 9,0185,604
CampobassoItaly 9,6646,005
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,5495,934
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,6095,971
Cape FrascaItaly 9,4965,901
Cape MeleItaly 9,1255,670
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,8336,110
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,0516,246
CerviaItaly 9,3125,786
CiampinoItaly 9,5385,927
Cimone MountainItaly 9,2355,739
Cisa PassItaly 9,1725,700
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,4805,891
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,1025,656
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,1246,291
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,0166,224
DecimomannuItaly 9,5585,939
DobbiacoItaly 9,0905,649
FalconaraItaly 9,4185,852
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,2945,775
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,7176,038
FonniItaly 9,5085,909
FrontoneItaly 9,3955,838
FrosinoneItaly 9,5895,958
GelaItaly 10,0416,240
GenoaItaly 9,1215,668
GhediItaly 9,1095,660
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,8486,119
GrazzaniseItaly 9,6806,015
GrossetoItaly 9,3785,828
GrottaglieItaly 9,8936,148
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,4235,855
GuidoniaItaly 9,5295,921
IstranaItaly 9,1765,702
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,0936,272
LatinaItaly 9,5775,952
LatronicoItaly 9,8646,129
LecceItaly 9,9546,186
M. CalamitaItaly 9,3455,807
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,8766,137
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,0106,220
MilanItaly 9,0565,627
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,0135,601
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,4155,851
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,7066,031
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,4565,876
PadovaItaly 9,1885,710
Paganella MountainItaly 9,0825,644
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,9016,152
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,8836,142
PantelleriaItaly 9,9426,178
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,1645,694
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,5565,938
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,4215,854
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,5635,942
PiacenzaItaly 9,1255,670
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,2635,756
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,2935,775
Ponza IslandItaly 9,6365,988
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,8036,092
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,5445,931
PrizziItaly 9,9416,178
RadicofaniItaly 9,4015,842
Resia PassItaly 9,0065,597
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,3455,807
RivoltoItaly 9,1965,714
Rolle PassItaly 9,1075,659
RomeItaly 9,5215,916
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,5215,916
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,2295,735
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,1175,665
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,7146,037
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,0036,216
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,2085,722
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,4205,853
Scuro MountainItaly 9,9516,184
SigonellaItaly 10,0496,244
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,8906,146
TarvisioItaly 9,1745,701
TermoliItaly 9,6415,991
TorinoItaly 9,0125,600
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,9935,589
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,8746,136
TrevicoItaly 9,7396,052
TrevisoItaly 9,1825,706
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,2555,751
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,0065,596
UdineItaly 9,1965,715
Ustica IslandItaly 9,8416,115
VeniceItaly 9,2035,719
VeronaItaly 9,1415,680
VicenzaItaly 9,1595,692
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,4955,900
ViterboItaly 9,4565,876